Schedule 2018

WED JUNE 6
Festival Stage
Rock Stage
Sweden Stage

16:30-16:50 NATIONALDAGSFIRANDE MED ASTRAL DOORS S

18:30-19:30 CYHRA S

21:00-22:15 THE QUIREBOYS UK

23:40-01:15 HARDCORE SUPERSTAR S

4Sound Stage

15:30-16:15 THREE DEAD FINGERS S

17:00-18:15 BRIAN DOWNEY'S ALIVE AND DANGEROUS IRL

19:45-20:45 NOCTURNAL RITES S

22:30-23:30 BULLET S

Rockklassiker Stage

17:15-18:15 F.K.Ü. S

19:45-20:45 AC/DC JAM S

22:30-23:30 SUFFOCATION US

THU JUNE 7
Festival Stage

13:00-14:00 BUCKCHERRY US

15:30-16:45 GLENN HUGHES

18:15-19:30 ROSE TATTOO AUS

21:30-23:30 IRON MAIDEN UK

Rock Stage

12:00-13:00 DARK TRANQUILLITY S

14:15-15:15 IN THIS MOMENT US

17:00-18:00 KILLSWITCH ENGAGE US

19:40-21:10 HELLOWEEN D

23:45-01:15 KREATOR D

Sweden Stage

12:00-13:00 BATTLE BEAST FIN

14:15-15:30 NAZARETH UK

17:00-18:00 THE DARK ELEMENT S/FIN

20:00-21:15 BODY COUNT US

23:30-00:30 H.E.A.T. S

4Sound Stage

11:30-12:15 CRAZY LIXX S

13:15-14:15 AVATARIUM S

15:45-16:45 THE RAVEN AGE UK

18:15-19:15 ROTTING CHRIST GR

21:15-22:15 THE MICK CLARKE BAND UK

00:30-01:30 COVEN US

Rockklassiker Stage

12:30-13:10 HEDDA HATAR S

13:50-14:30 NALA S

15:10-15:50 SPIRAL SKIES S

16:50-17:30 GAUPA S

18:10-18:50 NEKROKRAFT S

19:30-20:10 GAIN ELEVEN S

21:00-22:00 COLDTEARS S

23:15-00:15 FRONTBACK S

FRI JUNE 8
Festival Stage

13:15-14:15 PRETTY MAIDS DK

16:00-17:15 THE DARKNESS UK

19:00-20:15 STONE SOUR US

22:15-23:45 OZZY OSBOURNE UK

Rock Stage

12:00-13:00 VIXEN US

14:30-15:45 GRAVEYARD S

17:30-18:45 TURBONEGRO NO

20:30-22:00 HEAVY LOAD S

00:00-01:30 MESHUGGAH S

Sweden Stage

12:00-13:00 SKINDRED UK

14:45-15:45 MADAM X US

17:30-18:45 URIAH HEEP UK

20:30-22:00 BARONESS US

4Sound Stage

11:30-12:15 JUNKYARD DRIVE DK

13:15-14:15 FOCUS NL

16:00-17:00 DARK FUNERAL S

19:00-20:00 INGLORIOUS UK

22:15-23:15 SKY HIGH S

Rockklassiker Stage

13:30-14:30 ROCKKLASSIKER ALLSTARS S

16:30-17:30 BERNIE TORMÉ IRL

19:45-20:45 PESTILENCE NL

23:15-00:15 LUGNET S

SAT JUNE 9
Festival Stage

13:30-14:30 WILMER X S

16:15-17:30 STEELHEART US

19:00-20:45 YES featuring ARW UK

22:30-00:00 JUDAS PRIEST UK

Rock Stage

12:15-13:15 DOC HOLLIDAY US

14:45-16:00 PAIN S

17:45-18:45 LACUNA COIL I

21:00-22:15 TARJA FIN

Sweden Stage

12:15-13:15 CRASHDÏET S

14:45-16:00 SLADE UK

17:45-18:45 STRATOVARIUS FIN

21:00-22:15 DESTRUCTION D

00:00-01:15 BACKYARD BABIES S

4Sound Stage

11:30-12:15 THE NEW ROSES D

13:30-14:30 THE 69 EYES FIN

16:15-17:15 GIRLSCHOOL UK

19:15-20:15 PRIMORDIAL IRE

22:15-23:15 MISERY LOVES CO. S

Rockklassiker Stage

13:30-14:30 CIRCUS MAXIMUS NO

16:30-17:30 TORCH S

19:45-20:45 BUCKETS REBEL HEART UK

23:15-00:15 PIST.ON US

Close

Search

Search Sweden Rock

 

We uses cookies I approve